Apartment in Jávea
Apartment in Jávea - 2
Apartment in Jávea - 3
Apartment in Jávea - 4
Verkaufapartment

Apartment in Jávea

Jávea Pueblo

580.000 € EUR

3867 € /m²

2
Zi.
2
Bäder
150
Energie
SchwimmbadGarageMeerblickBergblickTerrasseGartenAufzugKlimaanlageHeizungMöbliertAbstellraum

property.description

Apartment in Montañar de Javea, on the beachfront of Cala Blanca with sea views from every room and just 20 meters from the beach. The apartment has 150 m2, including a living area, porch, terrace, and private garden. It has a bright and spacious living room, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, a kitchen, and a terrace. The floor area is 102 m2. Air conditioning and heating, electric shutters and blinds are included in the price. A basement parking space with direct access to the entrance and a storage room are included in the price. The complex has over 5,000 m2 with beautiful gardens, a swimming pool, fountains, and a waterfall, as well as a gym, paddle tennis court, and a social club. South-facing. Built in 2001. It is a first floor apartment with an elevator. Access and living area are adapted for people with reduced mobility. Apartment in Montañar de Javea, on the beachfront of Cala Blanca with sea views from every room and just 20 meters from the beach. The apartment has 150 m2, including a living area, porch, terrace, and private garden. It has a bright and spacious living room, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, a kitchen, and a terrace. The floor area is 102 m2. Air conditioning and heating, electric shutters and blinds are included in the price. A basement parking space with direct access to the entrance and a storage room are included in the price. The complex has over 5,000 m2 with beautiful gardens, a swimming pool, fountains, and a waterfall, as well as a gym, paddle tennis court, and a social club. South-facing. Built in 2001. It is a first floor apartment with an elevator. Access and living area are adapted for people with reduced mobility. For more information about this property, complete the details below.