+7
Verkaufapartment
4 Bedroom Apartment in Benidorm
Benidorm Centro
1.650.000 € EUR
5556 € /m²
4
Zi.
3
Bäder
297 m²
Fläche
property.description
New Build duplex penthouses with private pool and sea views for sale in Benidorm, Spain KEY READY! Unique front line duplex penthouses with private pool for sale in Benidorm with sea views. Located in 1st line of Poniente in Benidorm. Please contact us for more information or viewing.[IW]
Lage
Loading map...