Apartment in Calpe / Calp
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 2
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 3
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 4
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 5
+2
Verkaufapartment

Apartment in Calpe / Calp

Calpe Centro

377.500 € EUR

4778 € /m²

1
Zi.
1
Bäder
79
Energie
SchwimmbadGarageMeerblickBergblickTerrasseAufzugKlimaanlageHeizungMöbliertAbstellraum

property.description

A beautiful, bright, and spacious 79 m² apartment is for sale in the Apolo 14 complex.The apartment features:One large bedroomFully renovated bathroomSeparate kitchenDining and living areaLarge enclosed terraceTrastero (storage room) for your belongingsThe apartment has been renovated, with a fully updated bathroom. Air conditioning units with heating and cooling functions and automatic blinds ensure comfort all year round.The complex offers excellent amenities: swimming pools, well-maintained green areas, tennis courts, and padel courts.The location is ideal — just a one-minute walk to the beach, with all necessary infrastructure nearby: shops, restaurants, cafes, and transport. This apartment is perfect for permanent living, vacation stays, or rental investment. A beautiful, bright, and spacious 79 m² apartment is for sale in the Apolo 14 complex.The apartment features:One large bedroomFully renovated bathroomSeparate kitchenDining and living areaLarge enclosed terraceTrastero (storage room) for your belongingsThe apartment has been renovated, with a fully updated bathroom. Air conditioning units with heating and cooling functions and automatic blinds ensure comfort all year round.The complex offers excellent amenities: swimming pools, well-maintained green areas, tennis courts, and padel courts.The location is ideal — just a one-minute walk to the beach, with all necessary infrastructure nearby: shops, restaurants, cafes, and transport. This apartment is perfect for permanent living, vacation stays, or rental investment. For more information about this property, complete the details below.