3 Bed Town House For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
430.000 € EUR
3707 € /m²
property.description
Townhouse close to restaurants and shops in Finestrat This townhouse, under construction in Finestrat, offers a contemporary living experience with its thoughtful design and features. Spanning 116m2, it comprises three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for comfort. The 39m2 living room is an inviting area for relaxation and entertainment. A spacious 20m2 terrace enhances the outdoor living experience, perfect for enjoying moments in the sun. The house has a 48m2 garden, offering a serene private green space. Inside, the luxury open plan kitchen is equipped with some included appliances, and the pre-installed air conditioning and heating ensure comfort. Optic fiber internet connection is available for connectivity needs. The property is conveniently placed within walking distance of restaurants and shops and is close to a golf resort, adding to its appeal. Communal features include an adults' pool, ideal for leisure and recreation. HOUSE SIZE 98m2 TERRACE SIZE 20m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 3 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 116m2
Lage
Umgebung & Einrichtungen
Mehr von Nardia Properties