4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
2.146.000 € EUR
5299 € /m²
property.description
Villa with private pool and sea view in Altea This newly completed villa in Altea is a blend of modern design and comfort, offering a substantial living area of 405 m2. The property features four spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, and an additional guest toilet for convenience. The villa presents a luxury kitchen equipped with some appliances and a barbecue area, perfect for entertaining. It boasts a generous terrace of 125 m2, ideal for relaxing while enjoying the panoramic sea views. The south-facing orientation accentuates the villa’s brightness and warmth throughout the day. The property includes a private swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped garden, providing a personal oasis of tranquility. Optic fiber internet ensures fast and reliable connectivity, while the electrical heating and air conditioning systems ensure comfort throughout the seasons. Parking will never be an issue with the three closed garages available. Located in Altea, this villa enjoys proximity to local amenities and is close to golf resorts, offering both leisurely activities and everyday conveniences. HOUSE SIZE 405m2 TERRACE SIZE 125m2 BEDROOMS 4 BATHROOMS 4 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 616m2
Lage
Umgebung & Einrichtungen
Mehr von Nardia Properties