Benissa Villa with Sea Views and Separate Guest Apartment
Verkaufapartment

Benissa Villa with Sea Views and Separate Guest Apartment

Benissa Costa

795.000 € EUR

3681 € /m²

2
Zi.
2
Bäder
216
Fläche
935
Grund.
Constructed area: 216 m2Price: 795.000 €

property.description

Villa built in 2004 with south orientation and sea views, located in Benissa, 6 km from the town centre and 3 km from the beach. The property offers several terraces (some covered), a garden, garage, and extra parking for two cars. The main house includes a living room, dining area, kitchen, office easily convertible into an additional bedroom, and two bathrooms (one ensuite). On the upper floor is the master bedroom with ensuite bathroom and access to a terrace. Outside there is a covered terrace, a 10x4 m swimming pool, and an outdoor kitchen with a beer tap. At the back of the house, there is another shaded terrace and a second outdoor kitchen, also with a beer tap. The guest apartment on the lower level consists of a living room, dining area, kitchen, two bedrooms, and two bathrooms. Additional features: underfloor heating in the main house, radiators in the guest apartment, split air conditioning, electric shutters, mosquito nets, automatic gate, and full privacy.

Lage

Loading map...

Umgebung & Einrichtungen

Mehr von Premium Villas Costa Blanca