Corner semi-detached house with communal pool in Calpe.
Verkaufapartment

Corner semi-detached house with communal pool in Calpe.

Calpe Centro

350.000 € EUR

2536 € /m²

3
Zi.
2
Bäder
138
Fläche
152
Grund.
Constructed area: 138 m2Price: 350.000 €

property.description

Cozy corner semi-detached house of 112 m², located in a quiet and well-connected area of Calpe, just 1 km from the center, near schools and shops, and only 2 km from the beach. The property is distributed over two floors and features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a practical storage room. It also has a covered porch and an uncovered outdoor area, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate year-round. On the ground floor, there is an independent kitchen with access to the living-dining room, which includes a gas fireplace and direct access to the private porch. This level also has one bedroom, a full bathroom, and the storage room. On the upper floor, there are two bedrooms, each with its own balcony, and a full bathroom. The property includes central gas heating, air conditioning, and a parking space. The urbanization features a large communal swimming pool surrounded by landscaped areas, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the good weather. A comfortable, bright, and well-situated property, perfect for both year-round living and enjoying pleasant stays by the sea.

Lage

Loading map...

Umgebung & Einrichtungen

Mehr von Premium Villas Costa Blanca