Exclusive Front Line Apartments in Poniente Beach, Benidorm
Verkaufapartment

Exclusive Front Line Apartments in Poniente Beach, Benidorm

Benidorm Centro

1.050.000 € EUR

11.932 € /m²

2
Zi.
2
Bäder
88
Fläche
Constructed area: 88 m2Price: 1.050.000 €

property.description

Discover this exclusive luxury apartment development on the seafront, located in one of the most privileged areas of Benidorm: Playa de Poniente. Situated within the prestigious residential complex Gran Delfín, this contemporary architecture project is set to be completed in 2026 and has been designed to offer a unique living experience facing the Mediterranean. With a south orientation, all residences enjoy excellent natural light throughout the day, creating warm and inviting spaces. Part of the building will be dedicated to a hotel and apart-hotel, adding value with exclusive services such as an internal rental management system, ideal for owners wishing to monetize their investment. The apartments feature home automation technology, centralized air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and underfloor heating. The building offers elevator access to all floors, as well as premium facilities such as a gym, heated indoor pool, spa, sauna, and sports courts (tennis and paddle). Security is a priority, with a 24-hour surveillance system, security door, motorized blinds, and double glazing, ensuring privacy and tranquility. An exceptional opportunity to live or invest in one of the most sought-after destinations on the Costa Blanca!

Lage

Loading map...

Umgebung & Einrichtungen

Mehr von Premium Villas Costa Blanca