Verkaufvilla
Luxury second line villa for sale in Moraira, with sea views.
Moraira
3.300.000 € EUR
7237 € /m²
4
Zi.
4
Bäder
456 m²
Fläche
1100 m²
Grund.
Constructed area: 456 m2Price: 3.300.000 €
property.description
We present an exclusive villa located in one of the most soughtafter areas of the Costa Blanca, between Benissa and Moraira. Its privileged location on the second sea line allows you to enjoy all essential services: supermarkets, restaurants, cafés, and the center of Moraira, just a few minutes by car. Moraira is synonymous with quality of life: a charming marina, a welcoming atmosphere yearround, excellent dining options, and several beaches and coves with crystalclear waters that define its true Mediterranean spirit. The house offers 456 m² built on a flat plot of 1,100 m², with easy access from the street and a layout designed for comfort.
Lage
Loading map...
Umgebung & Einrichtungen
Mehr von Premium Villas Costa Blanca

Verkauf
1.350.000 €
3.435 €/m²
Villa·17d
Contemporary newly built villa in Finestrat with open sea views, infinity pool, and exclusive design near Benidorm.
4 5 393 m² 468 m²

Verkauf
2.146.000 €
3.484 €/m²
Villa·17d
Spectacular four-level villa with lift in Altea with panoramic sea views
4 5 616 m²