Verkaufvilla
VILLA WITH SEA VIEW IN BENIMEIT, MORAIRA
Moraira
2.250.000 € EUR
5422 € /m²
3
Zi.
2
Bäder
415 m²
Fläche
817 m²
Grund.
Constructed area: 415 m2Price: 2.250.000 €
property.description
Villa with four levels for sale in Moraira. The main floor features a large living/dining area with access to the pool terrace, a spacious kitchen, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and terrace access, a shared bathroom with walkin shower, and a guest toilet. On the upper floor, the master bedroom includes an ensuite bathroom, walkin closet, and private sun terrace. The property also includes a large underbuild with potential to create up to three additional bedrooms and a garage. A basement is accessible via stairs from the underbuild. Extras include an 8x4 m pool, underfloor heating, double glazing, storage space, and offroad parking.
Lage
Loading map...
Umgebung & Einrichtungen
Mehr von Premium Villas Costa Blanca

Verkauf
1.350.000 €
3.435 €/m²
Villa·17d
Contemporary newly built villa in Finestrat with open sea views, infinity pool, and exclusive design near Benidorm.
4 5 393 m² 468 m²

Verkauf
2.146.000 €
3.484 €/m²
Villa·17d
Spectacular four-level villa with lift in Altea with panoramic sea views
4 5 616 m²