Premium Villas Costa Blanca
Villas exclusivas con vistas al mar
ESENDENL
Über uns
www.premium-villas-costa-blanca.com
Offizielle Website
Sprachen: Spanisch, Englisch, Deutsch, Niederländisch
Immobilien(317)
Seite 2 von 27
Verkauf
990.000 €
4.714 €/m²
Villa·32d
Villa with sea views, heated pool, and wellness area in Moraira, Costa Blanca
3 3 210 m² 1050 m²

Verkauf
2.950.000 €
6.133 €/m²
Villa·32d
Sole agency!! Seafront villa on a flat plot in prime location of Altea, Costa Blanca
9 5 481 m² 1984 m²

Verkauf
875.000 €
4.755 €/m²
Villa·33d
Villa with sea views for sale in Moraira, Costa Blanca.
2 2 184 m² 805 m²

Verkauf
2.250.000 €
5.102 €/m²
Villa·33d
Avant-garde and horizon: New luxury villa with sea views in Cumbre del Sol, Benitachell, Costa Blanca North.
3 3 441 m² 1100 m²

Verkauf
1.990.000 €
4.585 €/m²
Villa·33d
Villa with panoramic sea views for sale in Moraira, Costa Blanca.
4 4 434 m² 1190 m²

VerkaufTop €/m²
1.990.000 €
3.592 €/m²
Villa·34d
Luxury mediterranean villa like a private oasis in Benissa, northern Costa Blanca.
2 2 554 m² 924 m²

VerkaufTop €/m²

Verkauf
3.850.000 €
3.823 €/m²
Villa·45d
Exclusive luxury villa completely renovated with sea views in Benissa, Costa Blanca.
5 12 1007 m² 1954 m²

Verkauf
1.295.000 €
3.648 €/m²
Villa·45d
Dream Ibizan-style villa with guest apartment in a serene area with sea views in Altea-Santa Clara, Costa Blanca
3 4 355 m² 1830 m²

Verkauf
2.275.000 €
6.711 €/m²
Villa·45d
Brand new luxury villa in chic Ibizan style with sea views in Moraira, Northern Costa Blanca.
5 4 339 m² 1100 m²

Verkauf
1.269.000 €
4.548 €/m²
Villa·45d
Spectacular, modern villa with impressive views in Calpe
4 3 279 m² 1252 m²
Premium Villas Costa Blanca kontaktieren
Senden Sie Ihre Anfrage und wir melden uns
Immobilienkarte
Anzeige 479 Immobilien auf der Karte