Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Albir Property
Albir Property
Albir / Altea
66
Properties
886.459 €
Properties
(66)
Page 6 of 6
All
Villa (45)
Apartment (15)
Plot (3)
Townhouse (2)
parking (1)
Clear filters
Sale
Best €/m²
6
C
€789,000
€3,119/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Finestrat
3
3
253 m²
450 m²
Finestrat
Albir Property
Sale
3
C
€3,950,000
€4,753/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in El Albir / L'Albir
4
5
831 m²
1126 m²
El Albir
Albir Property
Sale
3
C
€2,825,000
€5,280/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Benidorm
4
5
535 m²
1735 m²
Benidorm Centro
Albir Property
Sale
3
C
€600,000
€3,593/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in La Nucía
3
4
167 m²
230 m²
La Nucia
Albir Property
Sale
6
C
€659,000
€4,453/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Finestrat
3
3
148 m²
221 m²
Finestrat
Albir Property
Sale
5
C
€1,049,000
€4,299/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Finestrat
4
4
244 m²
500 m²
Finestrat
Albir Property
←
1
...
4
5
6
Contact Albir Property
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 66 properties on map