Properties
About
Contact
+34 965 02 21 97
Agencies
Costa Belgica
Costa Belgica
Carrer Merla 1, La Nucia
Since 2010
ES
NL
281
Properties
332.473 €
Avg. price
+34 965 02 21 97
WhatsApp
Official website
Download QR
About us
2010
16 years of experience
Carrer Merla 1, La Nucia
Address
www.costa-belgica.com
Official website
Languages:
Spanish, Dutch
Properties
(281)
Page 14 of 24
All
Apartment (145)
Villa (66)
Townhouse (35)
Penthouse (22)
parking (5)
Commercial (5)
Plot (3)
Clear filters
Sale
30
€875,000
€2,917/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en El Zabal-Santa Margarita
5
5
300 m²
1200 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
25
€575,000
€2,396/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en El Zabal-Santa Margarita
3
2
240 m²
1010 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
30
€875,000
€1,750/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en El Zabal-Santa Margarita
4
3
500 m²
1096 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
30
€885,000
€1,967/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Martín Miguel
3
3
450 m²
1150 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
20
€1,000,000
€5,556/m²
Villa
·
33d
Chalet en Santa Clara
3
3
180 m²
200 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
24
€660,000
€1,650/m²
Villa
·
33d
Chalet en Huerta Fava-Santiago
4
4
400 m²
300 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
11
€190,000
€511/m²
Plot
·
33d
Terreno urbano en El Zabal-Santa Margarita
372 m²
570 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
30
€198,000
€1,722/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Pareado en La Colonia
1
1
115 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
15
€495,000
€2,152/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Apartamento en San Roque Club
1
2
230 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
11
€165,000
€1,320/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Piso en Centro
1
2
125 m²
Costa Belgica
Sale
20
€429,999
€5,309/m²
Apartment
·
33d
Apartamento en Playa del cura
2
81 m²
Torrevieja
Costa Belgica
Sale
13
€156,000
€1,083/m²
Villa
·
34d
Casa Tipo Dúplex en Comunidad valenciana
2
144 m²
Costa Belgica
←
1
...
12
13
14
15
16
...
24
→
Contact Costa Belgica
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 217 properties on map