Apartment - New Build - Benidorm -
Apartment - New Build - Benidorm - - 2
Apartment - New Build - Benidorm - - 3
Apartment - New Build - Benidorm - - 4
Apartment - New Build - Benidorm - - 5
+23
Saleapartment

Apartment - New Build - Benidorm -

Benidorm Centro

916.000 € EUR

10.529 € /m²

87
Area
87
Plot
Swimming pool

property.description

TM Tower is located in Benidorm, just 150 metres from Poniente Beach, the idyllic holiday destination on the Costa Blanca, internationally recognised as one of the most vibrant cities on the Spanish coast and the best choice for living or enjoying your holidays without compromising on anything. A high comfort environment where the primary aim is to achieve exceptional quality of life. More info Less info

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Costa Blanca Bolig