+23
Saleapartment
Apartment - New Build - Benidorm -
Benidorm Centro
681.000 € EUR
10.641 € /m²
64 m²
Area
64 m²
Plot
property.description
TM Tower is located in Benidorm, just 150 metres from Poniente Beach, the idyllic holiday destination on the Costa Blanca, internationally recognised as one of the most vibrant cities on the Spanish coast and the best choice for living or enjoying your holidays without compromising on anything. A high comfort environment where the primary aim is to achieve exceptional quality of life. More info Less info
Location
Loading map...
Neighborhood & amenities
More from Costa Blanca Bolig
Sale
28SaleBest €/m²
30Sale
28