Properties
About
Contact
+34 691 50 27 43
Agencies
Embassy Levante
Embassy Levante
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Since 2005
ES
EN
28
Properties
349.993 €
Avg. price
+34 691 50 27 43
WhatsApp
Official website
Download QR
About us
2005
21 years of experience
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Address
www.embassylevante.com
Official website
Languages:
Spanish, English
Properties
(28)
Page 2 of 3
All
Apartment (115)
Villa (32)
Penthouse (28)
Townhouse (10)
Studio (3)
Commercial (1)
Clear filters
Sale
23
€599,106
€3,587/m²
Penthouse
·
34d
Ático en Calpe
2
2
167 m²
Calpe Centro
Embassy Levante
Sale
23
€810,460
€10,806/m²
Penthouse
·
34d
Ático en Calpe
1
1
75 m²
Calpe Centro
Embassy Levante
Sale
23
€938,121
€6,848/m²
Penthouse
·
34d
Ático en Calpe
2
2
137 m²
Calpe Centro
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€100,000
€2,364/m²
Penthouse
·
36d
Ático en Centro
1
42 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€193,900
€5,540/m²
Penthouse
·
37d
Ático en Centro
1
1
35 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
28
€115,000
€2,396/m²
Penthouse
·
38d
Ático en El Molino
1
48 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€339,000
€3,390/m²
Penthouse
·
40d
Ático en Las Colinas Golf
2
2
100 m²
Orihuela Costa
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€449,000
€2,148/m²
Penthouse
·
41d
Ático en Las Lomas del Rame-Bahía Bella
3
2
209 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€379,000
€2,269/m²
Penthouse
·
41d
Ático en Las Lomas del Rame-Bahía Bella
2
2
167 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
Best €/m²
7
€281,900
€2,168/m²
Penthouse
·
41d
Ático en Aguas Nuevas
2
2
130 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
22
€450,000
€6,164/m²
Penthouse
·
43d
Ático en Seascape resort
2
2
73 m²
Finestrat
Embassy Levante
Sale
10
€549,500
€5,387/m²
Penthouse
·
46d
Ático en CENTRO
3
2
102 m²
114 m²
Guardamar del Segura
Embassy Levante
←
1
2
3
→
Contact Embassy Levante
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 157 properties on map