Properties
About
Contact
+34 691 50 27 43
Agencies
Embassy Levante
Embassy Levante
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Since 2005
ES
EN
32
Properties
349.993 €
Avg. price
+34 691 50 27 43
WhatsApp
Official website
Download QR
About us
2005
21 years of experience
Calle Apolo 50, 03182 Torrevieja
Address
www.embassylevante.com
Official website
Languages:
Spanish, English
Properties
(32)
Page 3 of 3
All
Apartment (115)
Villa (32)
Penthouse (28)
Townhouse (10)
Studio (3)
Commercial (1)
Clear filters
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
206 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
295 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€420,000
€4,286/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
98 m²
351 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
15
€675,000
€5,000/m²
Villa
·
33d
Villa en Comunidad valenciana
3
2
135 m²
426 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
25
€819,900
€3,660/m²
Villa
·
38d
Villa en Camporrosso village
5
3
224 m²
438 m²
Finestrat
Embassy Levante
Sale
30
€519,900
€4,770/m²
Villa
·
41d
Villa en Serena Golf
3
2
109 m²
246 m²
Embassy Levante
Sale
22
€384,000
€3,200/m²
Villa
·
47d
Villa en ESTRELLA DE MAR
3
3
120 m²
195 m²
Torrevieja
Embassy Levante
Sale
Best €/m²
30
€699,900
€2,121/m²
Villa
·
47d
Villa en Balcón de finestrat
3
3
330 m²
507 m²
Finestrat
Embassy Levante
←
1
2
3
Contact Embassy Levante
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 157 properties on map