3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja
3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja - 2
3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja - 3
3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja - 4
3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja - 5
+51
Salevilla

3 Bedroom Villa in Torrevieja

Torrevieja

424.000 € EUR

4038 € /m²

3
Beds
3
Baths
105
Area
116
Plot
Swimming poolAir conditioningGardenTerracedouble_glazing

property.description

Last Remaining 3 Bedroom Villa with Private Pool in Torrevieja. This development consists of 7 villas with private pools. The properties consist of 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms with a private swimming pool and parking. There is a construction time of 12 months from the contract signature. The villas include the lighting, shower screens in bathrooms, white goods, pool with shower, automated blinds and pre installation for ducted air conditioning  and there is a possibility to add a solarium. It has a built of 105 m² on a 115 m² plot and it is on the market for €424.000 and due for completion in June 2026. Prices and availability may be subject to change, so please contact us for up-to-date details and floor plans. All the necessary amenities are a stroll away and the closest beach can be reached within a 10 minute drive. The pink salt lagoon, golf courses and shopping centres are also very close by.

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from HomeEspaña

3 Bedroom Villa in La Sella
SaleNew
21
€660,000
€4,400/m²
Villa· Today

3 Bedroom Villa in La Sella

3 2 150 1255
3 Bedroom Villa in Los Alcazares
SaleNew
19
€453,000
€4,045/m²
Villa·1d

3 Bedroom Villa in Los Alcazares

3 2 112 217
5 Bedroom Villa in Parcent
Sale
32
€475,000
€1,721/m²
Villa·3d

5 Bedroom Villa in Parcent

5 5 276 164