2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+7
Salepenthouse

2 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

220.000 € EUR

2340 € /m²

2
Beds
94
Area
Swimming poolSea viewTerraceGardenElevatorAir conditioningHeating

property.description

Penthouse walkable to restaurants and shops in Elche This penthouse in Elche offers a delightful living experience with its well-planned layout. With a built area of 94 m2, the property hosts a spacious living room covering 43 m2, ideal for unwinding or entertaining guests. The penthouse includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms and has a house area of 79 m2. The luxury open plan kitchen comes equipped with some appliances. The terrace, measuring 7 m2, provides additional space to enjoy the outdoors and is perfect for relaxing while enjoying views of the garden. The south orientation ensures plenty of natural sunlight throughout the day. The property is enhanced with an underground parking space and a communal swimming pool, adding to the convenience and leisure opportunities. For comfort, air conditioning is pre-installed and serves as a heating solution. An ADSL internet connection is available for residents. Located close to the vibrant amenities of Elche, with restaurants and shops within walking distance, this penthouse is ideal for enjoying city life while having convenient access to leisure activities. The community area is complemented by a garden, offering a peaceful retreat within the bustling city. HOUSE SIZE 79m2 TERRACE SIZE 7m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 94m2

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Nardia Properties