3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+24
Salepenthouse

3 Bed Penthouse For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

1.100.000 € EUR

37.931 € /m²

3
Beds
29
Area
Swimming poolSea viewTerraceGardenElevatorAir conditioningHeating

property.description

Penthouse with beach access in Calpe This penthouse is currently under construction in Calpe and offers a functional layout with a living room area of 29 m2. The property covers a total built area of 192 m2, including a house area of 80 m2. The penthouse features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it convenient for families or those who love extra space. It boasts a generous terrace area of 27 m2, complemented by an impressive rooftop terrace of 85 m2, perfect for enjoying outdoor living. Located just a short walk from the beach, the location is ideal for beach lovers. The property comes with convenient underground parking space and a luxury, open-plan kitchen that includes some appliances. With pre-installed air conditioning, this penthouse efficiently uses air conditioning both for cooling and heating. A reliable optic fiber internet connection is also available. Communal features include a gym, a kids club, a paddle tennis court, and an adults' pool with a Jacuzzi—offering a comprehensive lifestyle experience. HOUSE SIZE 80m2 TERRACE SIZE 27m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 192m2 ROOFTOP TERRACE 85m2

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Nardia Properties