3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+17
Salevilla

3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

709.900 € EUR

2132 € /m²

3
Beds
333
Area
Swimming poolSea viewMountain viewTerraceGardenAir conditioning

property.description

Villa with private pool and sea view in Finestrat This villa is currently under construction in the picturesque town of Finestrat. It offers a spacious living environment with a total built area of 333 m2. The villa is designed with comfort and luxury in mind, providing a living room area of 50 m2. The open-plan luxury kitchen comes equipped with some appliances, seamlessly blending functionality and style. This property comprises three bedrooms and three bathrooms, perfect for accommodating a family or guests. You'll enjoy breathtaking sea and mountain views from various parts of the villa. The villa sits on a private plot of 520 m2, offering a perfect spot for those looking for exclusive living. The garden area enhances the outdoor experience, while the private swimming pool provides a refreshing escape during warm days. The property also features a rooftop terrace with an area of 68 m2, ideal for taking in the panoramic views. The basement, spanning 107 m2, offers additional space for various activities. Additional conveniences include pre-installed air conditioning and optic fiber internet connection, ensuring a modern living experience. PLOT SIZE 520m2 HOUSE SIZE 155m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 3 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 333m2 ROOFTOP TERRACE 68m2

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Nardia Properties