Salepenthouse
Penthouse for sale in Playa Arenal - Bol, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
Alicante
995.000 € EUR
8024 € /m²
4
Beds
2
Baths
124 m²
Area
property.description
Penthouse for sale in Playa Arenal - Bol, Calpe / Calp, Alicante € 995,000 124 m2 4 2

Sale
2€485,000
€4,409/m²
Penthouse·7d
Penthouse for sale in Centro ciudad, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
2 2 110 m²

Sale
2€647,000
€5,392/m²
Penthouse·10d
Penthouse for sale in Montañar - El Arenal, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
3 2 120 m²

Sale
2€1,100,000
€8,800/m²
Penthouse·10d
Penthouse for sale in Cometa - Carrió, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
3 2 125 m²