Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante - 2
Salevilla

Alicante

1.090.000 € EUR

2824 € /m²

4
Beds
4
Baths
386
Area
2075
Plot

property.description

Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante € 1,090,000 386 m2 4 4 2075 m2

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Particulares (Fotocasa)