Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante - 2
Salevilla

Alicante

800.000 € EUR

3721 € /m²

3
Beds
2
Baths
215
Area
1041
Plot

property.description

Villa for sale in Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante € 800,000 215 m2 3 2 1041 m2

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Particulares (Fotocasa)