Mansion with panoramic sea views in La Nucia
Saleapartment

Mansion with panoramic sea views in La Nucia

La Nucia

2.500.000 € EUR

2778 € /m²

8
Beds
7
Baths
900
Area
33000
Plot
Constructed area: 900 m2Price: 2.500.000 €

property.description

We are pleased to present this spectacular mansion with panoramic sea views and absolute privacy, which redefines luxury and comfort.  Set on a privileged plot of 33.000m2, this imposing and exclusive residence extends over 900m2, distributed over two floors. Every inch of this space has been carefully thought out and designed to ensure maximum comfort and luxury. The older part of the house received its last renovation in 2022 and is composed of 4 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 dining room, 1 office, 2 living rooms, 2 bathrooms and a storeroom/dressing room. The modern part consists of 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, the open plan kitchen, equipped with the latest technology, merges effortlessly with a spacious living/dining room, enhanced by large windows displaying panoramic sea views, 1 office (possibility of another bedroom), cinema/party room and gymnasium. Wake up every morning to the soothing sea view and go to bed with the mountain view, all from the comfort of your home.  The house is in excellent condition, ready to welcome its new owners. Every detail has been taken care of, from the quality of the materials to the choice of finishes, to ensure that each space is not only functional but also aesthetically appealing. Don't miss this unique opportunity to own this gem of a property, contact us today to schedule a viewing!

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Premium Villas Costa Blanca