Modern design villa for sale in Javea
Salevilla

Modern design villa for sale in Javea

Jávea Pueblo

3.490.000 € EUR

4755 € /m²

5
Beds
5
Baths
734
Area
1600
Plot
Constructed area: 734 m2Price: 3.490.000 €

property.description

This fascinating property with a unique design is located in Javea close to shops, and restaurants and only 2km from Arenal beach.  The villa is built on a plot of 1600 m2 and has 734 m2 of a built size. On the main floor, we can find a fully equipped kitchen, very spacious living/dining room, en-suite bedroom, another bedroom, and an individual bathroom. The first floor comprises two en-suite bedrooms, another bedroom, and an individual bathroom. All the bedrooms have an access to the bright terrace with beautiful sea views. Outside we will find a beautiful swimming pool and a private garden with an irrigation system and gravel. The property is built with first-class materials and features air conditioning, double glazed windows, central heating, video intercom, exterior and interior alarm system, domotic home control system, etc. Contact us for more information.

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Premium Villas Costa Blanca