VILLA MANDARINA II
Salevilla

VILLA MANDARINA II

Dénia Centro

1.380.000 € EUR

5328 € /m²

4
Beds
4
Baths
259
Area
1118
Plot
Constructed area: 259 m2Price: 1.380.000 €

property.description

Villa Mandarina II is an outstanding example of modern design that achieves a harmonious fusion with the elegance of dry stone, both in its interiors and exteriors. Situated on a generous plot of almost 1200 m2, this residence embodies sophistication and an innate connection with nature. The infinity pool and the manicured Mediterranean garden are seamlessly integrated, creating a visually stunning environment. With four bedrooms and four bathrooms spread over two floors, the villa offers a luxurious and functional space for everyday living. The livingdining room, bathed in natural light that enters through its large windows, occupies a privileged position in a very sunny area of the property, providing a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Villa Mandarina is not only a residence, but a contemporary retreat that embraces natural beauty and modernity, offering an exceptional living experience in every detail.

Location

Loading map...

Neighborhood & amenities

More from Premium Villas Costa Blanca