VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY.
VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY. - 2
VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY. - 3
VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY. - 4
VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY. - 5
+24
Ventavilla

VILLA IN BENISSA, AN OASIS OF LUXURY.

Benissa Costa

2.275.000 € EUR

5353 € /m²

4
Hab.
4
Baños
425
Superficie
10000
Parcela
2024
Año
PiscinaVistas a la montaña

property.description

Detached villa for sale in Benissa, situated on a 10,000 m² plot with mountain views. The property offers 425 m² built area, including 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, walkin closet, preinstalled air conditioning, and a spacious terrace. Features include a barbecue area, jacuzzi, and private parking. Located within short driving distance to the beach, golf, airport, and amenities.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Bindley Properties