Apartment in Altea
Apartment in Altea - 2
Apartment in Altea - 3
Apartment in Altea - 4
Ventaapartment

Apartment in Altea

Altea Pueblo

380.000 € EUR

6230 € /m²

2
Hab.
1
Baños
61
Energía
PiscinaGarajeVistas al marVistas a la montañaTerrazaAscensorAire acondicionadoCalefacciónAmuebladoTrastero

property.description

Beachfront apartment in Altea, 61 m², with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, living room with fully equipped open kitchen, and a 15 m² glazed terrace with clear sea views.Renovated in 2022, it features infrared heating, air conditioning, and is sold furnished, including original artwork.The building has a concierge service, and the apartment includes a closed garage of 18 m² with electricity and water, suitable for a car, motorcycle, and storage.Sold fully equipped: furniture, appliances, kitchenware, lamps, and more.A renovated closed garage in the same building and an Opel Meriva car are included.For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact us. Beachfront apartment in Altea, 61 m², with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, living room with fully equipped open kitchen, and a 15 m² glazed terrace with clear sea views.Renovated in 2022, it features infrared heating, air conditioning, and is sold furnished, including original artwork.The building has a concierge service, and the apartment includes a closed garage of 18 m² with electricity and water, suitable for a car, motorcycle, and storage.Sold fully equipped: furniture, appliances, kitchenware, lamps, and more.A renovated closed garage in the same building and an Opel Meriva car are included.For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact us. For more information about this property, complete the details below.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Calpe Casa