.jpg?v=20260131132109357)

Ventaapartment
Flat in Calpe / Calp
Calpe Centro
182.000 € EUR
3033 € /m²
1
Hab.
1
Baños
60 m²
property.description
For more information about this property, complete the details below.
Ubicación
Loading map...
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Calpe Home Group

Venta
6C

.jpg?v=20260421135644853)