+21
Ventavilla
Project: Modern luxury villa with beautiful sea views
Cumbre del Sol
1.575.000 € EUR
4984 € /m²
4
Hab.
3
Baños
316 m²
Superficie
891 m²
Parcela
property.description
Project: Modern luxury villa with beautiful sea views. The house has 2 floors connected internally. The ground floor consists of: living-dining room with access to the pool terrace, open kitchen with bar and laundry / pantry, 2 double bedrooms, both with en-suite bathrooms, one of them with dressing room and 1 guests toilet. The lower floor consists of: 2 double bedrooms with access to the terrace, 1 bathroom, 1 storage room and 1 living room. Underfloor central heating. Air conditioning. Private pool (12 x 3 m). Carport.
Ubicación
Loading map...
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Ferrando Inmobiliaria

VentaMejor €/m²
30
Venta
30D
499.000 €
3809 €/m²
Villa·4d
Villa en venta en Benissa Costa con piscina en Quiet Montemar Area
3 2 131 m² 658 m²

Venta
25549.999 €
4825 €/m²
Villa·11d
Villa en venta en Moraira | Single level, piscina privada, close to the beach (Cometa)
3 2 114 m² 806 m²

VentaMejor €/m²
30590.000 €
2837 €/m²
Villa·17d
4-bedroom Villa en venta en Benissa Costa, Baladrar, cerca de the sea
4 4 208 m² 900 m²