Apartment in Calpe / Calp
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 2
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 3
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 4
Apartment in Calpe / Calp - 5
+2
Ventaapartment

Apartment in Calpe / Calp

Calpe Centro

520.000 € EUR

8000 € /m²

1
Hab.
1
Baños
65
Energía
PiscinaGarajeVistas al marVistas a la montañaTerrazaJardínAscensorAire acondicionadoCalefacciónAmueblado

property.description

Transfer taxes (ITP) and notary and registry fees are not included in the price. Under construction – Just 20 meters from the sand, this bright new-build apartment invites you to enjoy the sea every day.With 65 m² and a south-facing orientation, it offers open views of the Mediterranean, the iconic Peñón de Ifach, and the Salinas.The apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a living-dining room with an open-plan kitchen, and a spacious private terrace perfect for relaxing by the sea.The residential complex offers a heated infinity pool, children’s pool, jacuzzis, gym, sauna, and leisure areas.Located close to restaurants and services, and just 75 km from Alicante-Elche Miguel Hernández Airport.A home designed to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle.📞 Contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing.We are committed to helping you find the home of your dreams.We’ll guide you through every step – from the first visit to handing over the keys. Transfer taxes (ITP) and notary and registry fees are not included in the price. Under construction – Just 20 meters from the sand, this bright new-build apartment invites you to enjoy the sea every day.With 65 m² and a south-facing orientation, it offers open views of the Mediterranean, the iconic Peñón de Ifach, and the Salinas.The apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a living-dining room with an open-plan kitchen, and a spacious private terrace perfect for relaxing by the sea.The residential complex offers a heated infinity pool, children’s pool, jacuzzis, gym, sauna, and leisure areas.Located close to restaurants and services, and just 75 km from Alicante-Elche Miguel Hernández Airport.A home designed to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle.📞 Contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing.We are committed to helping you find the home of your dreams.We’ll guide you through every step – from the first visit to handing over the keys. For more information about this property, complete the details below.