Villa in Calpe / Calp
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 2
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 3
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 4
Villa in Calpe / Calp - 5
+2
Ventavilla

Villa in Calpe / Calp

Calpe Centro

2.690.000 € EUR

6642 € /m²

4
Hab.
5
Baños
405
Superficie
1000
Energía
PiscinaGarajeVistas al marVistas a la montañaTerrazaJardínAscensorAire acondicionadoCalefacciónAmuebladoTrastero

property.description

Modern luxury villa in Altea Hills with sea views and heated poolStunning contemporary detached villa located in the prestigious Altea Hills with 24-hour security. Set on a 1,000 m² plot with 405 m² built and 323 m² usable, offering beautiful sea views.Main floor features a 60 m² living-dining area with designer open-plan kitchen and access to the terrace with heated pool, plus office, laundry and guest toilet.4 bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms. Master bedroom (32 m²) with dressing room and terrace with jacuzzi.Semi-basement with independent living area, kitchen and bedrooms.Equipped with ducted air conditioning, underfloor heating (aerothermal) and solar panels.Exterior includes designer garden and heated XL pool.Main features:4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 405 m² built, 1,000 m² plot, 60 m² living area, heated pool, garden, jacuzzi, sea views, 24h security.Contact us and we will guide you through the entire process. Modern luxury villa in Altea Hills with sea views and heated poolStunning contemporary detached villa located in the prestigious Altea Hills with 24-hour security. Set on a 1,000 m² plot with 405 m² built and 323 m² usable, offering beautiful sea views.Main floor features a 60 m² living-dining area with designer open-plan kitchen and access to the terrace with heated pool, plus office, laundry and guest toilet.4 bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms. Master bedroom (32 m²) with dressing room and terrace with jacuzzi.Semi-basement with independent living area, kitchen and bedrooms.Equipped with ducted air conditioning, underfloor heating (aerothermal) and solar panels.Exterior includes designer garden and heated XL pool.Main features:4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 405 m² built, 1,000 m² plot, 60 m² living area, heated pool, garden, jacuzzi, sea views, 24h security.Contact us and we will guide you through the entire process. For more information about this property, complete the details below.