2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
345.000 € EUR
5227 € /m²
property.description
Apartment walkable to restaurants, shops, and beach in Villajoyosa This apartment in Villajoyosa is currently under construction, providing a contemporary living space with an opportunity to influence the final touches. It features a well-sized living room area of 30 m2, alongside a total house area of 66 m2, offering ample space for comfortable living. The apartment is complemented by a terrace spanning 31 m2, ideal for enjoying the al fresco lifestyle. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, it caters to both family living and guests. The location offers unbeatable convenience, allowing you to walk to nearby restaurants, shops, and the beach with ease. Some appliances are included in the luxury open-plan kitchen, and the apartment is equipped with optic fiber internet connection and pre-installed air conditioning heating options for added comfort. Residents will enjoy an array of communal features including access to a communal swimming pool, fitness center, kids club, adults pool, jacuzzi, and Finnish sauna. The communal garden adds a touch of nature, promoting a tranquil environment. This property is within walking distance to daily essentials and leisure activities, with the added benefit of being situated close to a golf resort and other local attractions. HOUSE SIZE 66m2 TERRACE SIZE 31m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 97m2
Ubicación
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Nardia Properties