2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+14
Ventaapartment

2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

550.000 € EUR

2926 € /m²

2
Hab.
188
Superficie
PiscinaVistas al marTerrazaJardínAire acondicionadoCalefacción

property.description

Apartment walkable to restaurants and shops in Finestrat This newly finished apartment in Finestrat offers a blend of comfort and functionality across a spacious 188 m2 area. The living room spans 33 m2, providing ample space for relaxation and entertainment. The apartment boasts two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with luxurious underfloor heating in the bathrooms and pre-installed air conditioning. A 40 m2 terrace enhances the living space, perfect for enjoying the panoramic sea views. The apartment includes a sophisticated, open-plan luxury kitchen with certain appliances included. The property benefits from a 55 m2 garden area, adding a touch of greenery. For convenience, the apartment is equipped with an underground parking space and optic fiber internet connection. The house is key ready, making moving in effortless. Situated within walking distance to restaurants and shops, the location is highly desirable. The communal amenities do not disappoint, featuring an infinity pool, gym, paddle tennis court, indoor heated pool, Jacuzzi, and Finnish sauna, ensuring a resort-like lifestyle. HOUSE SIZE 148m2 TERRACE SIZE 40m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 188m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties