2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+21
Ventaapartment

2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

919.000 € EUR

30.633 € /m²

2
Hab.
2
Baños
30
Superficie
PiscinaVistas al marTerrazaJardínAscensorAire acondicionadoCalefacción

property.description

Apartment walking distance to the beach in Benidorm Situated in the vibrant town of Benidorm, this new apartment offers comfortable living spaces featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The living room area is spacious, occupying 30 m2 and flaunting beautiful sea views. The apartment's design includes a generous terrace of 22 m2, perfect for enjoying the southern sun. The luxury open-plan kitchen is an inviting place to cook, adjacent to the bright living space. Benefitting from an underground parking space, this residence ensures convenience for your vehicle and belongings. The bathrooms are equipped with underfloor heating, enhancing your well-being. High-speed optic fiber internet connection is available. Located within walking distance to the beach, bars, restaurants, and shops, it allows for a wonderful blend of relaxation and leisure. Close by are numerous activities such as a golf resort. Residents can also enjoy the excellent communal facilities, including a gym, kids club, gaming room, cinema room, sports fields, and various swimming pools including indoor, heated, and adults-only pools. Additional amenities include a jacuzzi, Finnish sauna, Turkish sauna, and spa. Relax on the rooftop terrace equipped with sunbeds. The vibrant setting paired with excellent facilities creates a highly sought-after living environment. HOUSE SIZE 67m2 TERRACE SIZE 22m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 89m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties