2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+22
Ventaapartment

2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

329.900 € EUR

9164 € /m²

2
Hab.
36
Superficie
PiscinaVistas al marTerrazaJardínAscensorAire acondicionadoCalefacciónTrastero

property.description

Apartment with sea view in Finestrat This contemporary apartment in Finestrat is an inviting space perfect for those looking to enjoy an active and vibrant lifestyle. It boasts a generous living room area of 36 m2 and a spacious total house area of 68 m2. The apartment features a delightful terrace of 20 m2 and a rooftop terrace encompassing 68 m2, offering stunning sea and city views. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, the apartment is both practical and comfortable. Its modern luxury kitchen, designed in an open-plan style, includes some appliances to facilitate ease of living. The apartment benefits from being just a short walk to various amenities, including shops, bars, restaurants, and a golf course, while the beach is just a brief drive away. Additionally, optic fiber internet ensures seamless connectivity. Communal amenities elevate the living experience with features such as a gym, paddle tennis court, adult swimming pool, and jacuzzi. The availability of a communal garden further enhances the area's appeal. Optional parking and storage, as well as pre-installed air conditioning and heating, ensure comfort and convenience throughout the year. HOUSE SIZE 68m2 TERRACE SIZE 20m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 88m2 ROOFTOP TERRACE 68m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties