2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+17
Ventaapartment

2 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

421.000 € EUR

5012 € /m²

2
Hab.
84
Superficie
PiscinaVistas al marTerrazaJardínAire acondicionado

property.description

Apartment walkable to restaurants and shops in Benidorm This apartment in Benidorm offers a blend of functionality and comfort within its 84 m2 built area. Hosting a living room of 28 m2, it allows for a spacious environment suitable for relaxation and social gatherings. The apartment features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing a comfortable and convenient living space. A generous terrace of 19 m2 overlooks the garden and pool, inviting a serene outdoor ambiance. Strategically positioned, this property is within walking distance to local restaurants and shops, facilitating easy access to daily amenities. Just 5 km from the beach and 1 km from bars and restaurants, it is conveniently located for both leisure and daily needs. The proximity to a golf resort and the presence of a garden with 64 m2 enrich the living experience with recreational options. Pre-installed air conditioning, optic fiber internet connection, and an open-plan luxury kitchen with some appliances included add modern comfort to the home. Secure underground parking is available, enhancing convenience. The communal areas boast a stunning infinity pool, a spa, an adults' pool, a gym, and a paddle tennis court, creating a well-rounded community environment where residents can enjoy various recreational amenities. HOUSE SIZE 65m2 TERRACE SIZE 19m2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 84m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties