3 Bed Apartment For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
490.000 € EUR
12.250 € /m²
property.description
Apartment in walking distance to restaurants and shops in La Nucia This apartment in La Nucia offers a thoughtful layout, perfectly combining comfort and practicality. The open-plan kitchen seamlessly integrates with a spacious living room area of 40 m2, creating an ideal space for gatherings. The apartment spans 101 m2, featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, catering to family living or hosting guests. A delightful terrace of 23 m2 extends the living area outdoors, perfect for relaxation and entertainment. The apartment includes modern amenities such as an optic fiber internet connection and pre-installed air conditioning, ensuring comfort and connectivity. Some appliances are already included, enhancing the convenience of the open-plan kitchen. With an underground parking space, your parking needs are well met. Enjoy views of the communal pool, enhancing the tranquil ambiance of the property. The location is within walking distance to restaurants and shops, offering easy access to everyday conveniences. Communal features enrich the living experience further, including access to a gym, adults' pool, indoor pool, and a Turkish sauna. A communal garden adds to the allure, providing a connected community experience to residents in the southern region of Costa Blanca. HOUSE SIZE 101m2 TERRACE SIZE 23m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 123m2
Ubicación
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Nardia Properties