3 Bed Semi-detached For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
356.000 € EUR
3708 € /m²
property.description
Semidetached home in walking distance to restaurants and shops in Gran Alacant This new semidetached property is under construction in Gran Alacant. Covering a built area of 96 m2, it offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The spacious living room covers 26 m2, providing a comfortable area for relaxation. The property includes a 9 m2 terrace, perfect for enjoying outdoor moments. The 87 m2 house is complemented by a 51 m2 garden, offering lush green surroundings. A luxury open plan kitchen comes with some included appliances, enhancing modern living. The property includes pre-installed air conditioning for future comfort, along with an optic fiber internet connection. This residence allows for convenient lifestyle as it is within walking distance to various restaurants and shops. Residents will also benefit from communal amenities, featuring a communal swimming pool. PLOT SIZE 121m2 HOUSE SIZE 87m2 TERRACE SIZE 9m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 3 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 96m2
Ubicación
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Nardia Properties