3 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
Alicante
1.300.000 € EUR
1300 € /m²
property.description
Villa with private pool and panoramic view in Javea This new villa in Javea offers an excellent living arrangement with its 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including 2 en-suite facilities. A private swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped garden complement its spacious 1000 m2 plot. The Mediterranean-style architecture enhances the villa's charm with features like built-in wardrobes, double glazing, and a pergola for outdoor relaxation. The house has a built area of 196 m2, providing ample living space. The property benefits from panoramic views and modern comforts, including air conditioning and underfloor heating, with some appliances included. Located a short 5-minute drive from the beach and close to the vibrant local scene, with bars and restaurants just 3 minutes away, this villa is perfectly positioned for enjoying the best of the southern region of Costa Blanca. Essential amenities such as shops, a medical center, and a golf resort are conveniently nearby. Its easy-to-maintain garden and modern style combine to create a delightful living experience. PLOT SIZE 1000m2 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS 3 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 196m2
Ubicación
Entorno y servicios
Más propiedades de Nardia Properties