4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+26
Ventavilla

4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

820.000 € EUR

1798 € /m²

4
Hab.
456
Superficie
PiscinaGarajeVistas al marTerrazaJardínAire acondicionado

property.description

Mediterranean villa in El Albir Charming 4 bedroom Mediterranean villa situated in the magical village of El Albir. Walking distance to the beach and all amenities. The Boulevard de los Músicos just a few minutes from this beautiful villa. The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. Surrounded by green garden areas where you can enjoy the great climate, that is so characteristic of the Costa Blanca. Equipped with barbecue area and nice swimming pool with southwest orientation to be refreshing onder the sun most part of the day. A few minutes drive from towns like Altea, Benidorm or Alfaz make this villa the perfect place to live or to be in your holidays. Are you interested in this property ? PLOT SIZE 456m2 HOUSE SIZE 160m2 TERRACE SIZE 35m2 BEDROOMS 4 BATHROOMS 2 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 178m2 ROOFTOP TERRACE 18m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties