4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 2
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 3
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 4
4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante - 5
+5
Ventavilla

4 Bed Villa For Sale Costa Blanca North, Alicante

Alicante

1.550.000 € EUR

3523 € /m²

4
Hab.
440
Superficie
PiscinaVistas al marAire acondicionadoCalefacciónTrastero

property.description

Villa with private pool and sea view in Calpe This exquisite villa in Calpe showcases a stunning south-east orientation, offering both luxury and comfort over its three spacious floors. Covering a substantial built area of 440 m2, the property is meticulously designed with four bedrooms and six bathrooms, ensuring ample space and privacy for each resident. The villa is set within a generous plot of 637 m2 and features a private swimming pool measuring 5x10m, ideal for leisurely afternoons and entertaining guests. Residents can enjoy breathtaking views of the sea, adding to the serene environment. The villa is equipped with a gym, storage room, and outdoor shower, enhancing convenience and lifestyle quality. Home features include an advanced security alarm system, automatic gate and irrigation, double glazing, and electric shutters. For comfort and adaptability, the house benefits from air conditioning, underfloor heating, and central heating. This villa is located just 2000 meters from the nearest beach and is close to various amenities, including a golf resort. PLOT SIZE 637m2 BEDROOMS 4 BATHROOMS 6 POOL Yes BUILT SIZE 440m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Nardia Properties