Sole agency!! Seafront villa on a flat plot in prime location of Altea, Costa Blanca
Ventavilla

Altea Pueblo

2.950.000 € EUR

6133 € /m²

9
Hab.
5
Baños
481
Superficie
1984
Parcela
Constructed area: 481 m2Price: 2.950.000 €

property.description

Premium Villas Costa Blanca is pleased to exclusively present this exceptional beachfront villa in the residential area of Galera del Mar in Altea. Situated in a privileged location, surrounded by lush Mediterranean nature and offering breathtaking views of the sea, this impressive residence combines the utmost privacy, generous dimensions, and a lifestyle of unparalleled quality. The property spans three levels and offers a total of nine bedrooms, five bathrooms, and a guest restroom. Two separate apartments allow for the independent accommodation of family and guests with maximum comfort. The outdoor areas are designed to allow you to enjoy the Mediterranean climate to the fullest: a spacious pool overlooking the horizon, expansive terraces that flow seamlessly into the barbecue area, and several stylish relaxation and lounge zones, nestled within lovingly landscaped, mature gardens. Equipped with solar panels for a sustainable and efficient energy supply, the villa also features a sauna, storage rooms, and various living areas that guarantee the utmost comfort. A unique property for discerning buyers seeking tranquility, privacy, and exclusive living right on the waterfront.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios

Más propiedades de Premium Villas Costa Blanca