Villa for sale in Benissa Coast
Ventavilla

Villa for sale in Benissa Coast

Benissa Costa

1.750.000 € EUR

5892 € /m²

4
Hab.
4
Baños
297
Superficie
920
Parcela
Constructed area: 297 m2Price: 1.750.000 €

property.description

A beautiful luxury home in Les Basetes, just a short walk from the beach, restaurants, supermarkets, and services. Located on a flat plot, it offers panoramic views of the sea and the Rock, with charming mountain views.[BR][BR] Main features:[BR][BR] Charming stay with Mediterranean character, with Ibizan touches.[BR] Possibility of carrying out renovations to increase the value of the property.[BR] Unbeatable location: beach, leisure, gastronomy and shops within walking distance.[BR] Panoramic views of the sea and the Rock, with gentle mountainous slopes that complement the landscape.[BR] Location near the port, ideal for sailing enthusiasts.[BR] House details:[BR][BR] Spacious distribution on the upper and/or ground floor depending on the project.[BR] Abundant natural light, with large windows and a terrace to enjoy the surroundings.[BR] Flat plot that provides gardens, outdoor dining areas and leisure areas.[BR] Advantages of the area:[BR][BR] Direct access to the beach and hiking Restaurants, supermarkets, and services are just a few minutes' walk away. A nearby port for sea and boat lovers. If you're looking for a luxury home with renovation potential, a Mediterranean style with Ibizan touches, and unforgettable views, this is your option. Contact us for more information, viewings, and possible customization projects. VIDEO LINK: (https://vimeo.com/1115772560) (https://vimeo.com/1115772464)

Ubicación

Loading map...

Entorno y servicios