SOUTH-FACING APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CALPE – SEA, MOUNTAINS, AND SUNLIGHT
SOUTH-FACING APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CALPE – SEA, MOUNTAINS, AND SUNLIGHT - 2
SOUTH-FACING APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CALPE – SEA, MOUNTAINS, AND SUNLIGHT - 3
SOUTH-FACING APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CALPE – SEA, MOUNTAINS, AND SUNLIGHT - 4
SOUTH-FACING APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CALPE – SEA, MOUNTAINS, AND SUNLIGHT - 5
+4
Ventaapartment

Calpe Centro

422.000 € EUR

3576 € /m²

2
Hab.
2
Baños
118
Energía
PiscineClimatisationTerrasseVue merVue montagne

property.description

Discover modern comfort and refined design in this newly built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Calpe, set for completion in 2027. Situated in a thoughtfully planned residential complex of two light-filled towers, this south-facing apartment offers a total built area of 118 square meters, including 83 square meters of useful interior space and a 35 square meter private terrace with stunning sea and mountain views.The interior is finished to a high standard, featuring premium porcelain flooring and exterior carpentry with thermal bridge break, ensuring optimal energy efficiency and sound insulation. A ducted air conditioning and heating system, paired with smart automation for both temperature and blinds, provides year-round comfort with modern convenience.An open-concept kitchen flows into the main living area and is fitted with contemporary high and low cabinetry with a soft-close system. The kitchen includes a column oven and fully integrated appliances such as a refrigerator, microwave, induction hob, oven, and extractor hood, all complemented by a matching worktop and backsplash.The apartment includes a private parking space in the building’s garage. Residents also enjoy access to landscaped communal gardens and a swimming pool, all within a serene and stylish setting. While the apartment is sold unfurnished, it offers a blank canvas for personalized interior design.Created for those seeking a peaceful coastal home or a refined getaway, this apartment combines a modern lifestyle with natural beauty and lasting comfort.

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de Costa Blanca Investments