+7
Ventacommercial
Commercial in Los Urrutias
Pilar de la Horadada
525.000 € EUR
2386 € /m²
2
Baños
220 m²
Superficie
property.description
This is a great business opportunity to purchase a going concern of a very well run restaurant / bar which is located in Los Urrutias / Estrella del Mar. The restaurant comprises 200 seats inside, plasma TV's all around the large bar to watch sport and a pool table. Outside there is further seating for 30 covers. In addition, there are ladies and gentlemen’s toilets, a large storeroom and a very large fully equipped kitchen and office. This freehold property/business is to be sold as a going concern. Contact Home España for further details..
Ubicación
Loading map...
Quartier et services
Más propiedades de HomeEspaña
VentaMejor €/m²
7
VentaMejor €/m²
39