Apartment for sale in Puerto, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante
Apartment for sale in Puerto, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante - 2
Ventaapartment

Apartment for sale in Puerto, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante

Alicante

389.000 € EUR

5187 € /m²

2
Hab.
2
Baños
75
Superficie

property.description

Apartment for sale in Puerto, Javea / Xàbia, Alicante € 389,000 75 m2 2 2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)