Villa for sale in Altea, Alicante
Villa for sale in Altea, Alicante - 2
Ventavilla

Villa for sale in Altea, Alicante

Alicante

1.569.000 € EUR

4173 € /m²

4
Hab.
3
Baños
376
Superficie
937
Parcela

property.description

Villa for sale in Altea, Alicante € 1,569,000 376 m2 4 3 937 m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)

Villa for sale in Altea, Alicante | Particulares (Fotocasa)