Villa for sale in Maryvilla, Calpe / Calp, Alicante
Villa for sale in Maryvilla, Calpe / Calp, Alicante - 2
Ventavilla

Villa for sale in Maryvilla, Calpe / Calp, Alicante

Alicante

1.550.000 € EUR

4429 € /m²

4
Hab.
6
Baños
350
Superficie
630
Parcela

property.description

Villa for sale in Maryvilla, Calpe / Calp, Alicante € 1,550,000 350 m2 4 6 630 m2

Ubicación

Loading map...

Quartier et services

Más propiedades de Particulares (Fotocasa)